100 Meters | ||||||||
1. | 12 | Demetrius Brown | 11.04c | MI | Muskegon | |||
2. | 12 | * | Johndries Betts-Render | 11.12a | MI | Muskegon Reeths-Puffer | ||
3. | 12 | Chris Bradford | 11.14c | MI | Muskegon Mona Shores | |||
4. | 12 | Kylan Autman | 11.15a | MI | Muskegon Orchard View | |||
5. | 11 | Marquon Sargent | 11.24c | MI | Muskegon Mona Shores | |||
6. | 12 | Antwan Burks | 11.43a | MI | Whitehall | |||
7. | 10 | Caleb Washington | 11.44c | MI | Muskegon | |||
12 | Marcus Smith | 11.44c | MI | Muskegon | ||||
9. | 10 | Rune Kirby | 11.47a | MI | Ludington | |||
10. | 12 | * | Johnny Mundt | 11.51a | MI | Spring Lake | ||
11. | 12 | * | Brandon Moore | 11.52a | MI | Montague | ||
12. | 11 | Ben Cebelak | 11.54c | MI | Kent City | |||
10 | Tommy Scott | 11.54c | MI | Catholic Central | ||||
11 | Shawn Knox | 11.54c | MI | Fruitport | ||||
15. | 11 | * | Wyatt Ford | 11.57a | MI | Montague | ||
16. | 11 | Chris Sekenske | 11.63a | MI | Ludington | |||
17. | 12 | KeyonDre Craig | 11.64c | MI | Muskegon | |||
11 | Asantay Brown | 11.64c | MI | Muskegon Mona Shores | ||||
12 | * | Justin Hunter-Smith | 11.64c | MI | Muskegon Orchard View | |||
20. | 11 | * | John Hall | 11.67a | MI | Muskegon | ||
200 Meters | ||||||||
1. | 12 | Demetrius Brown | 22.44c | MI | Muskegon | |||
10 | Tommy Scott | 23.07a | MI | Catholic Central | ||||
3. | 12 | * | Johndrie
|
23.14a | MI | Muskegon Reeths-Puffer | ||
4. | 11 | * | Jared Smith | 23.24c | MI | Fremont | ||
5. | 11 | Michael Grissom | 23.32a | MI | Muskegon Mona Shores | |||
6. | 12 | * | Austin Heminger | 23.34c | 18 | MI | Grant | |
7. | 11 | John Hall | 23.44c | MI | Muskegon | |||
8. | 11 | Wyatt Ford | 23.54a | MI | Montague | |||
11 | Asantay Brown | 23.54c | MI | Muskegon Mona Shores | ||||
11 | Marquon Sargent | 23.54c | MI | Muskegon Mona Shores | ||||
11. | 12 | Todd Brown | 23.59a | MI | Ravenna | |||
12. | 12 | * | Brandon Edel | 23.61a | MI | Ludington | ||
13. | 12 | Antwan Burks | 23.62a | MI | Whitehall | |||
14. | 11 | Zack Gilson | 23.64c | MI | Fruitport | |||
15. | 12 | Johnny Mundt | 23.67a | MI | Spring Lake | |||
16. | 12 | Nicolas Heil | 23.70a | MI | Fruitport | |||
17. | 12 | Zack McGowen | 23.74c | MI | White Cloud | |||
12 | Kylan Autman | 23.74a | MI | Muskegon Orchard View | ||||
12 | Marcus Smith | 23.74c | MI | Muskegon | ||||
20. | 12 | KeyonDre Craig | 23.81a | MI | Muskegon | |||
400 Meters | ||||||||
1. | 12 | Zack McGowen | 51.84c | MI | White Cloud | |||
2. | 11 | Austin Wright | 51.90a | MI | Muskegon Oakridge | |||
3. | 12 | * | Jon Meier | 51.95a | MI | Muskegon Reeths-Puffer | ||
4. | 12 | Zach Rummery | 52.05a | MI | North Muskegon | |||
5. | 11 | Charlie Warber | 52.12a | MI | Spring Lake | |||
6. | 11 | * | Travis Jensen | 52.40a | 17 | MI | Grant | |
7. | 11 | Travess Smith | 52.42a | MI | Mason County Central | |||
8. | 12 | Brandon Edel | 52.58a | MI | Ludington | |||
9. | 12 | Alex Prado | 52.60a | MI | Hesperia | |||
10. | 12 | Zach Westphal | 52.74c | MI | Kent City | |||
11. | 12 | Joey Bryant | 52.94c | MI | Fremont | |||
12. | 12 | * | Ben Cyr | 53.06a | MI | Muskegon Mona Shores | ||
13. | 12 | Jake Chittenden | 53.12a | MI | Spring Lake | |||
14. | 10 | Justin Jones | 53.24c | MI | Ravenna | |||
15. | 12 | Nick DeCouto | 53.27a | MI | Whitehall | |||
16. | 12 | Jack Clark | 53.43a | MI | Grand Haven | |||
17. | 12 | Brant Mccollum | 53.44c | MI | Catholic Central | |||
18. | 10 | * | Elijah VanderVelde | 53.74c | MI | Western Michigan Christian | ||
19. | 12 | Cody Pekel | 53.93a | MI | Fruitport | |||
20. | 10 | Brandon Isom | 53.94c | MI | Catholic Central | |||
12 | Andrew Janusiewicz | 53.94c | MI | Muskegon Oakridge | ||||
800 Meters | ||||||||
1. | 12 | Hunter Redman | 1:57.40 | MI | White Cloud | |||
2. | 12 | * | Luke Johnson | 1:58.30 | MI | Ludington | ||
3. | 11 | Chase Barnett | 1:59.00 | MI | Mason County Central | |||
4. | 12 | * | Austin Elliott | 1:59.13a | MI | Spring Lake | ||
5. | 12 | Jon Meier | 2:01.22a | MI | Muskegon Reeths-Puffer | |||
6. | 12 | Spencer Knudsen | 2:02.00 | MI | Ludington | |||
7. | 12 | Alex Myers | 2:03.10 | MI | Mason County Central | |||
8. | 11 | Will Wilson | 2:03.30 | MI | Kent City | |||
9. | 12 | Tyler Grove | 2:03.43a | MI | Whitehall | |||
10. | 12 | Zach Westphal | 2:03.50 | MI | Kent City | |||
11. | 10 | Drew Griffis | 2:03.93a | MI | Mason County Central | |||
12. | 12 | * | Brant Mccollum | 2:04.28a | MI | Catholic Central | ||
13. | 12 | Jake Chittenden | 2:04.77a | MI | Spring Lake | |||
14. | 11 | * | Matthew Ritter | 2:05.30 | MI | Ludington | ||
15. | 11 | * | Chris Snow | 2:06.42a | MI | Ludington | ||
16. | 12 | Ben Cyr | 2:06.59a | MI | Muskegon Mona Shores | |||
17. | 11 | Niko Guajardo | 2:07.18a | 16 | MI | Grant | ||
18. | 11 | Zach Knight | 2:07.26a | MI | Newaygo | |||
19. | 11 | Chandler Mancuso | 2:07.68a | MI | Muskegon Mona Shores | |||
20. | 11 | Luke Westrate | 2:08.00 | MI | Whitehall | |||
1600 Meters | ||||||||
1. | 11 | Chase Barnett | 4:15.63a | MI | Mason County Central | |||
2. | 11 | Will Wilson | 4:19.62a | MI | Kent City | |||
3. | 12 | Luke Johnson | 4:27.67a | MI | Ludington | |||
4. | 12 | Austin Elliott | 4:27.77a | MI | Spring Lake | |||
5. | 12 | Nick Vanderkooi | 4:28.59a | MI | Fremont Providence Christian | |||
6. | 11 | Matthew Ritter | 4:31.99a | MI | Ludington | |||
7. | 10 | * | Damien Halverson | 4:35.59a | MI | Hesperia | ||
8. | 12 | Jacob Baker | 4:37.67a | MI | Muskegon Mona Shores | |||
9. | 12 | * | Spencer Knudsen | 4:39.28a | MI | Ludington | ||
10. | 12 | Justin Pippel | 4:40.77a | MI | Grand Haven | |||
11. | 9 | Aaron King | 4:41.85a | MI | Fruitport | |||
12. | 12 | Jordan Johnson | 4:43.35a | MI | Mason County Central | |||
13. | 12 | Alex Myers | 4:44.00 | MI | Mason County Central | |||
14. | 10 | Keaton Smith | 4:46.49a | 16 | MI | Whitehall | ||
15. | 12 | * | Nick Ellison | 4:47.69a | 18 | MI | Grant | |
16. | 9 | Zach Benham | 4:48.00 | MI | Mason County Central | |||
17. | 11 | * | Jon Castle | 4:48.08a | MI | Fremont | ||
18. | 12 | * | Ernesto Gutierrez | 4:48.57a | MI | Muskegon | ||
19. | 11 | * | Kyle Funk | 4:48.87a | MI | Grand Haven | ||
20. | 11 | * | Chris Snow | 4:49.22a | MI | Ludington | ||
3200 Meters | ||||||||
1. | 11 | Will Wilson | 9:21.41a | MI | Kent City | |||
2. | 11 | Chase Barnett | 9:35.07a | MI | Mason County Central | |||
3. | 12 | Nick Vanderkooi | 9:39.74a | MI | Fremont Providence Christian | |||
4. | 12 | * | Justin Pippel | 9:46.68a | MI | Grand Haven | ||
5. | 9 | Zach Benham | 9:52.77a | MI | Mason County Central | |||
6. | 10 | * | Damien Halverson | 10:06.04a | MI | Hesperia | ||
7. | 11 | * | Turner Sale | 10:06.38a | MI | Grand Haven | ||
8. | 11 | Matthew Ritter | 10:08.00 | MI | Ludington | |||
9. | 12 | Jacob Baker | 10:09.00 | MI | Muskegon Mona Shores | |||
10. | 12 | * | Luke Johnson | 10:20.97a | MI | Ludington | ||
11. | 11 | * | Joe Sherman | 10:23.55a | MI | Grand Haven | ||
12. | 9 | Alex Dennis | 10:23.72a | 15 | MI | Whitehall | ||
13. | 12 | Austin Elliott | 10:23.80 | MI | Spring Lake | |||
14. | 10 | Keaton Smith | 10:26.12a | 16 | MI | Whitehall | ||
15. | 12 | * | Tyler Green | 10:26.45a | MI | Fremont | ||
16. | 9 | Will Warmoth | 10:27.80 | MI | Spring Lake | |||
17. | 9 | * | Aaron King | 10:30.87a | MI | Fruitport | ||
18. | 10 | Wes Collins | 10:31.03a | MI | North Muskegon | |||
19. | 12 | Ernesto Gutierrez | 10:31.97a | MI | Muskegon | |||
20. | 12 | * | Cameron Kroening | 10:32.64a | MI | Muskegon Orchard View | ||
110m Hurdles – 39″ | ||||||||
1. | 12 | Justin Hunter-Smith | 14.84a | MI | Muskegon Orchard View | |||
2. | 11 | David Dykstra | 15.64c | MI | White Cloud | |||
3. | 12 | Andrew Dent | 15.85a | 17 | MI | Grant | ||
4. | 11 | * | Chase Rohrer | 15.89a | MI | Ludington | ||
5. | 12 | Jacob Berends | 16.04c | MI | North Muskegon | |||
6. | 12 | Justin Taylor | 16.14c | MI | Kent City | |||
7. | 11 | Matt Russell | 16.27a | MI | Whitehall | |||
8. | 11 | Jacob Walton | 16.39a | MI | North Muskegon | |||
9. | 10 | * | Collen Casey | 16.47a | MI | Grand Haven | ||
10. | 10 | Dylan Woytik | 16.74c | MI | White Cloud | |||
11. | 11 | Joseph Mckeown | 16.85a | MI | Hesperia | |||
12. | 11 | Remington Rohrer | 16.86a | MI | Ludington | |||
13. | 12 | Chris Mason | 17.04c | MI | Muskegon Oakridge | |||
12 | * | Harold Cummings | 17.04c | MI | Grant | |||
15. | 12 | Alan Pekel | 17.06a | MI | Fruitport | |||
16. | – | Brit Giese | 17.14a | MI | Newaygo | |||
17. | 11 | Brody Lee | 17.24c | MI | Shelby | |||
18. | 10 | Alex Porto | 17.54c | MI | Grant | |||
12 | Sam Dykstra | 17.54c | MI | Spring Lake | ||||
20. | 9 | Justin Tokarczyk | 17.64c | MI | Muskegon Mona Shores | |||
300m Hurdles – 36″ | ||||||||
1. | 12 | Andrew Dent | 41.79a | 17 | MI | Grant | ||
2. | 12 | * | Justin Hunter-Smith | 41.95a | MI | Muskegon Orchard View | ||
3. | 11 | David Dykstra | 42.14c | MI | White Cloud | |||
4. | 11 | * | Remington Rohrer | 42.28a | MI | Ludington | ||
5. | 12 | Jacob Berends | 42.74c | MI | North Muskegon | |||
6. | 11 | Ben Cebelak | 42.89a | MI | Kent City | |||
7. | 12 | * | Josh Uhe | 43.14c | 18 | MI | Grant | |
8. | 12 | Conor Bradley | 43.36a | MI | Newaygo | |||
9. | 11 | Josh Kohanski | 43.48a | MI | Ravenna | |||
10. | 9 | * | Jacob Evans | 43.54c | MI | Fremont | ||
11. | 10 | Jacob DeRemer | 43.57a | MI | Muskegon Mona Shores | |||
12. | 10 | * | Joseph Abbott | 43.63a | MI | Grand Haven | ||
13. | 11 | Chase Rohrer | 43.73a | MI | Ludington | |||
14. | 11 | Javauntae Thomas | 43.84c | MI | Muskegon | |||
15. | 11 | Jacob Walton | 43.90a | MI | North Muskegon | |||
16. | 11 | Brody Lee | 44.24c | MI | Shelby | |||
12 | Alan Pekel | 44.24c | MI | Fruitport | ||||
18. | 10 | * | Collen Casey | 44.43a | MI | Grand Haven | ||
19. | 10 | Dylan Woytik | 44.44c | MI | White Cloud | |||
20. | 11 | * | Everett DeBacher | 44.75a | MI | Muskegon | ||
11 | Scott Murphy | 44.75a | MI | Whitehall | ||||
4×100 Relay | ||||||||
1. | – | Michael Grissom Marquon Sargent Asantay Brown Chris Bradford |
43.81a | MI | Muskegon Mona Shores | |||
2. | – | Demetrius Brown Marcus Smith John Hall Sherman Hodges |
44.28a | MI | Muskegon | |||
3. | – | Relay Team | 44.75a | MI | Muskegon Reeths-Puffer | |||
4. | – | * | Joseph Peterson Tim Blackmer Wyatt Ford Brandon Moore |
45.06a | MI | Montague | ||
5. | – | Zack Gilson Brice Wahr Nicolas Heil Shawn Knox |
45.44c | MI | Fruitport | |||
6. | – | Austin Schild Brandt Gruizenga Ben Comai B.J. Nahal |
45.64a | MI | Grand Haven | |||
– | Relay Team | 45.64c | MI | Kent City | ||||
8. | – | Todd Brown Alex White Korson Mundinger Gabe Zimmer |
45.66a | MI | Ravenna | |||
9. | Mateo Botello Dylan Woytik A.J. Asuncion Tyler Foster |
45.74c | MI | White Cloud | ||||
– | Keith Melton Kylan Autman Al Hairston Justin Hunter-Smith |
45.74c | MI | Muskegon Orchard View | ||||
4×200 Relay | ||||||||
1. | – | KeyonDre Craig Marcus Smith Demetrius Brown John Hall |
1:31.67a | MI | Muskegon | |||
2. | – | Michael Grissom Marquon Sargent Asantay Brown Chris Bradford |
1:31.90 | MI | Muskegon Mona Shores | |||
3. | – | Zack Gilson Shawn Knox Cody Pekel Nicolas Heil |
1:33.61a | MI | Fruitport | |||
4. | – | Joseph Peterson Wyatt Ford Brandon Moore Tim Blackmer |
1:33.98a | MI | Montague | |||
5. | Taylor Rodriguez David Dykstra Zack McGowen Hunter Redman |
1:34.70 | MI | White Cloud | ||||
6. | – | Relay Team | 1:34.90 | MI | Catholic Central | |||
– | Dan Shoop Andrew Janusiewicz Austin Wright Joey Warren |
1:34.99a | MI | Muskegon Oakridge | ||||
8. | Josh Kohanski Justin Jones Korson Mundinger Gabe Zimmer |
1:35.71a | MI | Ravenna | ||||
4×400 Relay | ||||||||
1. | – | * | Josh Uhe Travis Jensen Steven Sosnowski Andrew Dent |
3:33.22a | MI | Grant | ||
2. | Libo Chandler Ben Cyr Ryan Wasilewski Michael Grissom |
3:33.37a | MI | Muskegon Mona Shores | ||||
3. | – | Zack Gilson Shawn Knox Nicolas Heil Cody Pekel |
3:33.43a | MI | Fruitport | |||
4. | – | Brandon Edel Zeb Jones Spencer Knudsen Luke Johnson |
3:33.58a | MI | Ludington | |||
5. | – | Relay Team | 3:34.77a | MI | Muskegon Oakridge | |||
6. | – | Relay Team | 3:35.74a | MI | Muskegon Reeths-Puffer | |||
7. | – | Chase Barnett Riley Jolly Drew Griffis Travess Smith |
3:36.00 | MI | Mason County Central | |||
8. | * | Collin Kieft Charlie Warber Jake Chittenden Sam Dykstra |
3:36.29a | MI | Spring Lake | |||
9. | Tyler Grove Patrick Johnson Matt Russell Nick DeCouto |
3:37.90 | MI | Whitehall | ||||
10 | Chad Brown Ben Cebelak Will Wilson Zach Westphal |
3:38.00a | MI | Kent City | ||||
4×800 Relay | ||||||||
1. | – | Relay Team | 8:17.42a | MI | Ludington | |||
2. | Drew Griffis Alex Myers Travess Smith Chase Barnett |
8:22.00 | MI | Mason County Central | ||||
3. | * | Austin Elliott Connor Galligan Tom Kordupel Collin Kieft |
8:23.06a | MI | Spring Lake | |||
4. | – | Alex Dennis Roger Champion Luke Westrate Tyler Grove |
8:33.28a | MI | Whitehall | |||
5. | – | Relay Team | 8:35.34a | MI | Catholic Central | |||
6. | – | * | Relay Team | 8:41.50 | MI | Grant | ||
7. | – | Ben Cyr Chandler Mancuso Michael Gale-Butto Jacob Baker |
8:42.00 | MI | Muskegon Mona Shores | |||
8. | – | * | Relay Team | 8:44.10 | MI | Fremont | ||
9. | Will Swain Austin Bessinger Kevin Swain Justin Pippel |
8:46.15a | MI | Grand Haven | ||||
10. | – | Jake Chittenden Tom Kordupel Austin Eliott Collin Kieft |
8:46.49a | MI | Spring Lake | |||
Shot Put – 12lb | ||||||||
1. | 12 | Konner Wolter | 48′ 0.00 | MI | Kent City | |||
2. | 12 | Cari Campbell | 47′ 5.75 | MI | Catholic Central | |||
3. | 12 | Brandon Bouwkamp | 46′ 10.25 | 17 | MI | Grant | ||
4. | 11 | Bernard Smith | 45′ 5.00 | MI | Western Michigan Christian | |||
5. | 12 | Jacob Shepherd | 44′ 4.50 | MI | Muskegon Oakridge | |||
6. | 9 | Chris Daniels | 43′ 11.00 | MI | Muskegon Mona Shores | |||
7. | 11 | Abraham Cook | 43′ 10.00 | MI | Ravenna | |||
8. | 12 | Joey Warren | 43′ 9.75 | MI | Muskegon Oakridge | |||
9. | 11 | * | Kenneth Finley | 43′ 9.00 | MI | Muskegon | ||
10. | 12 | Tyler Goerbig | 43′ 4.00 | MI | Whitehall | |||
11. | 11 | * | Marquis Petty | 43′ 2.00 | MI | North Muskegon | ||
12. | 12 | Mac Carter | 43′ 1.50 | MI | Grand Haven | |||
13. | 12 | * | Trevor Boyd | 42′ 11.00 | 18 | MI | Grant | |
14. | 11 | Dustin Dunn | 42′ 3.00 | MI | Mason County Central | |||
15. | 11 | Eric Warren | 42′ 2.00 | MI | Muskegon Oakridge | |||
16. | 10 | Ben Wildeboer | 42′ 0.00 | MI | Kent City | |||
17. | 11 | Remington Rohrer | 41′ 11.00 | MI | Ludington | |||
18. | 12 | Rodney Morse | 41′ 5.75 | MI | Fruitport | |||
19. | 12 | Beto Ramirez | 41′ 5.00 | MI | Mason County Central | |||
20. | 10 | Kylan Sherman | 40′ 9.50 | MI | Fruitport | |||
Discus – 1.6kg | ||||||||
1. | 12 | Alan Jones | 139′ 11.00 | MI | Fruitport | |||
2. | 11 | Eric Warren | 137′ 7.00 | MI | Muskegon Oakridge | |||
3. | 12 | * | Cari Campbell | 134′ 4.00 | MI | Catholic Central | ||
4. | 12 | * | Landon Kresnak | 133′ 1.00 | MI | Muskegon Mona Shores | ||
5. | 12 | Joey Warren | 132′ 7.00 | MI | Muskegon Oakridge | |||
6. | 11 | Eldon Graham | 128′ 4.00 | MI | Hesperia | |||
7. | 10 | Alex White | 127′ 4.00 | MI | Ravenna | |||
8. | 9 | Nic Kramer | 125′ 4.00 | MI | Fruitport | |||
9. | 11 | Justin Fairfield | 124′ 11.00 | MI | North Muskegon | |||
10. | 11 | Remington Rohrer | 124′ 7.00 | MI | Ludington | |||
11. | 12 | Brandon Bouwkamp | 124′ 2.00 | 17 | MI | Grant | ||
12. | 9 | Chris Daniels | 123′ 10.00 | MI | Muskegon Mona Shores | |||
13. | 10 | Alec Stanley | 121′ 9.00 | MI | Fruitport | |||
14. | – | * | Tyler Beckman | 121′ 7.00 | MI | Muskegon Reeths-Puffer | ||
15. | 11 | Bernard Smith | 120′ 4.00 | MI | Western Michigan Christian | |||
16. | 12 | * | Rodney Morse | 118′ 11.00 | MI | Fruitport | ||
17. | 11 | Abraham Cook | 118′ 3.00 | MI | Ravenna | |||
18. | 10 | Chase VanHoef | 118′ 1.00 | MI | Grand Haven | |||
19. | 9 | Sean McWilliams | 118′ 0.00 | MI | Muskegon Reeths-Puffer | |||
20. | 12 | * | Sloan Bowen | 116′ 11.00 | MI | Muskegon Orchard View | ||
High Jump | ||||||||
1. | 11 | Adreon Billups | 6′ 4.00 | MI | Muskegon Mona Shores | |||
12 | Sherman Hodges | 6′ 4.00 | MI | Muskegon | ||||
3. | 12 | Andrew Janusiewicz | 6′ 2.00 | MI | Muskegon Oakridge | |||
9 | Hunter Broersma | 6′ 2.00 | MI | Muskegon Mona Shores | ||||
5. | 12 | * | Tyquan Bethea | 6′ 1.00 | MI | Muskegon Orchard View | ||
6. | 9 | Nate McKeown | 6′ 0.00 | 14 | MI | Hesperia | ||
12 | Zach Rummery | 6′ 0.00 | MI | North Muskegon | ||||
10 | Alezay Coleman | 6′ 0.00 | MI | Muskegon | ||||
11 | * | Heath Harrington | 6′ 0.00 | MI | Newaygo | |||
10. | 11 | * | Lenin Castillo | 5′ 11.00 | MI | Hart | ||
11. | 9 | * | Deandre Oakes-Owens | 5′ 10.00 | MI | Muskegon Reeths-Puffer | ||
11 | River Melcher | 5′ 10.00 | 17 | MI | Grant | |||
10 | Jamie Steffes | 5′ 10.00 | 16 | MI | Grant | |||
12 | KeyonDre Craig | 5′ 10.00 | MI | Muskegon | ||||
12 | Isaac Love | 5′ 10.00 | MI | Whitehall | ||||
16. | 10 | * | Scott Hendrixion | 5′ 9.00 | MI | Montague | ||
17. | 10 | Chance Davey | 5′ 8.01 | MI | Fruitport | |||
18. | 11 | Jacob Dyer | 5′ 8.00 | MI | Fruitport | |||
10 | Matt Schuiteman | 5′ 8.00 | MI | Muskegon Mona Shores | ||||
12 | Justice Pena | 5′ 8.00 | MI | Muskegon Mona Shores | ||||
12 | * | Max Harrington | 5′ 8.00 | MI | Newaygo | |||
10 | Zach Widener | 5′ 8.00 | MI | Kent City | ||||
10 | Patrick Johnson | 5′ 8.00 | MI | Whitehall | ||||
10 | Jarod Cobb | 5′ 8.00 | MI | Ludington | ||||
Pole Vault | ||||||||
1. | 12 | Brett Postema | 13′ 9.00 | MI | Ravenna | |||
2. | 12 | Justin Taylor | 13′ 6.00 | MI | Kent City | |||
11 | Brandt Gruizinga | 13′ 6.00 | MI | Grand Haven | ||||
11 | Jacob Walton | 13′ 6.00 | MI | North Muskegon | ||||
5. | 12 | Matt Batts | 13′ 2.00 | MI | Spring Lake | |||
6. | 10 | * | Alex Kendra | 12′ 6.01 | MI | Fruitport | ||
7. | 10 | Hunter Hofmann | 12′ 3.00 | 16 | MI | Mason County Eastern | ||
8. | 12 | Clayton Johnston | 12′ 0.00 | MI | Muskegon Oakridge | |||
12 | Austin Schild | 12′ 0.00 | MI | Grand Haven | ||||
10 | * | Brian Hitts | 12′ 0.00 | 16 | MI | Grant | ||
11. | 12 | Jake Lund | 11′ 6.00 | MI | Muskegon Mona Shores | |||
11 | David Dykstra | 11′ 6.00 | MI | White Cloud | ||||
12 | Corey Vanderlaan | 11′ 6.00 | MI | Grand Haven | ||||
10 | Zach Widener | 11′ 6.00 | MI | Kent City | ||||
15. | 10 | Triston Albert | 11′ 0.00 | MI | Kent City | |||
12 | * | Ramon Castro | 11′ 0.00 | MI | Newaygo | |||
12 | Jacob Berends | 11′ 0.00 | MI | North Muskegon | ||||
12 | Devin Schweigert | 11′ 0.00 | MI | Whitehall | ||||
11 | * | Collin Butler | 11′ 0.00 | MI | Fruitport | |||
12 | * | Arik Abdullah | 11′ 0.00 | MI | Muskegon Mona Shores | |||
Long Jump | ||||||||
1. | 12 | Justin Hunter-Smith | 22′ 1.00 | MI | Muskegon Orchard View | |||
2. | 12 | Sherman Hodges | 21′ 7.00 | MI | Muskegon | |||
3. | 12 | Andrew Janusiewicz | 21′ 3.00 | MI | Muskegon Oakridge | |||
4. | 12 | Todd Brown | 20′ 8.00 | MI | Ravenna | |||
5. | 12 | Andrew Dent | 20′ 6.00 | 17 | MI | Grant | ||
11 | Zack Gilson | 20′ 6.00 | MI | Fruitport | ||||
7. | 11 | Dan Shoop | 20′ 5.00 | MI | Muskegon Oakridge | |||
8. | 11 | Brandt Gruizinga | 20′ 4.00 | MI | Grand Haven | |||
9. | 12 | Nick DeCouto | 20′ 1.50 | MI | Whitehall | |||
10. | 11 | Adreon Billups | 20′ 0.75 | MI | Muskegon Mona Shores | |||
11. | 11 | Jason Normandin | 19′ 10.75 | MI | Western Michigan Christian | |||
12. | 12 | Jacob Berends | 19′ 6.00 | MI | North Muskegon | |||
12 | Nicolas Heil | 19′ 6.00 | MI | Fruitport | ||||
14. | 12 | KeyonDre Craig | 19′ 4.00 | MI | Muskegon | |||
15. | 10 | B.J. Nahal | 19′ 3.50 | MI | Grand Haven | |||
16. | 12 | Nathan Lentz | 19′ 3.00 | MI | Shelby | |||
17. | 11 | Marquon Sargent | 19′ 2.00 | MI | Muskegon Mona Shores | |||
18. | 11 | Chad Brown | 19′ 1.00 | MI | Kent City | |||
19. | 10 | * | Collen Casey | 19′ 0.00 | MI | Grand Haven | ||
20. | 10 | Jamie Steffes | 18′ 11.50 | 16 | MI | Grant |