Girls track leaders

100 Meters
*

1.

12

Christy Schultz 12.34a MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
*

2.

12

Briauna Stewart 12.67a MI Muskegon

3.

10

Kynihay Brown 12.74c MI Muskegon Mona Shores

4.

11

Rachel Anderson 13.04c MI Muskegon Mona Shores

5.

11

Heidi Klinger 13.17a MI Fruitport
*

6.

10

Jayshonna Blackshire 13.35a MI Muskegon Orchard View

7.

12

Brianna Pekel 13.48a MI Fruitport
*

8.

10

Jena’a Matthews 13.60a MI Muskegon Mona Shores

9.

10

Alex Hennrick 13.64c MI Montague
*

11

Kayleigh Schulte 13.64c MI Catholic Central

11.

11

Maggie LaLonde 13.68a MI Grand Haven

12.

10

Keideesha Gordon 13.74c MI Western Michigan Christian

12

Brianna Greinke 13.74a MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
*

14.

12

Angela White 13.84a MI Whitehall

10

Jasmine Gulley 13.84c MI Muskegon Mona Shores

16.

10

Ozette Ostrow 13.88a MI Grand Haven
*

17.

10

Paige Rubleski 13.92a MI Spring Lake
*

18.

11

Allie LeRoux 13.94c MI Spring Lake

12

Hannah Klinger 13.94c MI Fruitport

20.

9

Ariana Burt 13.96a MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
200 Meters
*

1.

12

Christy Schultz 26.44a MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
*

2.

10

Kynihay Brown 26.45a MI Muskegon Mona Shores
*

3.

12

Brianna Pekel 26.93a MI Fruitport
*

4.

10

Carlyn Arteaga 26.94c MI Spring Lake
*

5.

12

Briauna Stewart 27.00a MI Muskegon
*

6.

11

Heidi Klinger 27.51a MI Fruitport
*

7.

11

Momo Neal 27.60a MI Catholic Central
*

8.

10

Camaryia Williams 27.69a MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
*

10

Shawteanna Dame 27.69a MI Muskegon
*

10.

10

Jayshonna Blackshire 27.75a MI Muskegon Orchard View
*

11

Rachel Anderson 27.75a MI Muskegon Mona Shores
*

12.

12

Ymani Williams 27.94c MI Spring Lake

13.

10

Jena’a Matthews 28.19a MI Muskegon Mona Shores

14.

10

Desiree Reed 28.20a MI White Cloud

15.

11

Maggie LaLonde 28.32a MI Grand Haven
*

16.

9

Abby Christmas 28.42a MI Montague
*

17.

10

Brittany Parker 28.44c MI Muskegon Orchard View
*

18.

10

Emily Edel 28.53a MI Ludington

19.

11

Kerri Burnside 28.59a MI Grand Haven

20.

12

Shyanna Archer 28.69a MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
 
 
 
400 Meters
*

1.

12

Brianna Pekel 59.24c MI Fruitport

2.

10

Jennie Gottardo 59.64c MI Hart
*

3.

10

Carlyn Arteaga 59.85a MI Spring Lake
*

4.

12

Jasmine Jackson 62.03a MI Western Michigan Christian
*

5.

10

Caprice Wallace 62.63a MI Muskegon
*

6.

11

Jasmyn Walker 62.79a MI Muskegon Mona Shores
*

7.

10

Desiree Reed 63.24c MI White Cloud
*

8.

10

Madalyn Flewelling 63.26a MI Ludington
*

9.

12

Shyanna Archer 63.34a MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
*

10.

10

Brittany Parker 64.24c MI Muskegon Orchard View
*

11.

11

Katie Wells 64.57a MI Spring Lake

12.

12

Renee Tardani 64.94c MI Muskegon Mona Shores
*

13.

9

Olivia Buikema 65.34a MI Grand Haven
*

14.

12

Abbie Lalonde 65.38a MI Grand Haven
*

15.

9

Lexi Fortenberry 65.43a MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
*

16.

12

Leah Deuling 65.70a MI Whitehall

17.

9

Chloe Kimes 66.04a MI Mason County Central

18.

11

Emma Mitchell 66.15a MI Spring Lake
*

19.

9

Hannah Sperry 66.34c MI Hesperia
*

10

Brittany Dawson 66.34c MI Spring Lake
800 Meters

1.

10

Carlyn Arteaga 2:26.82a MI Spring Lake

2.

12

Andrea Lavigne 2:29.60 MI Mason County Central

3.

10

Jennie Gottardo 2:30.00 MI Hart
*

4.

8

Malea Teerman 2:30.20a MI Grand Haven
*

5.

11

Hannah Rainey 2:30.30a MI Newaygo
*

6.

12

Renee Tardani 2:30.36a MI Muskegon Mona Shores
*

7.

12

Brianna Pekel 2:32.50 MI Fruitport
*

8.

11

Ashley Warner 2:32.90 MI Spring Lake

9.

10

Courtney Brewer 2:33.00 MI Muskegon Mona Shores
*

10.

12

Summer Hussey 2:35.66a MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
*

11.

11

Lauren Zeerip 2:35.80 MI Hesperia
*

12.

12

Emily Witham 2:35.97a MI North Muskegon
*

13.

11

McKenzie Richardson 2:36.16a MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
*

14.

10

Ellie Wilson 2:36.55a MI North Muskegon

15.

Kathy Middaugh 2:36.80 MI Newaygo

16.

11

Sabrina Smith 2:38.00 MI Hart
*

17.

12

Devon Sutton 2:39.28a MI Ludington
*

18.

11

Becca Wolffis 2:39.33a MI Fremont Providence Christian
*

19.

10

Mikayla Takas 2:39.43a MI Grand Haven
*

20.

11

Kayleigh Shillinger 2:40.40a MI Ludington
1600 Meters
*

1.

9

Erin O’Keefe 5:25.45a MI Spring Lake
*

2.

12

Devon Sutton 5:29.31a MI Ludington
*

3.

10

Jessica Harris 5:29.52a 15 MI Whitehall

4.

12

Brittany Beeler 5:30.24a MI Spring Lake
*

5.

11

Lindsay Larsen 5:30.82a MI Mason County Central

6.

12

Serena Gale-Butto 5:31.52a MI Muskegon Mona Shores
*

7.

8

Malea Teerman 5:36.32a MI Grand Haven
*

8.

12

Andrea Lavigne 5:36.92a MI Mason County Central

9.

11

McKenzie Richardson 5:40.59a MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
*

10.

Kathy Middaugh 5:46.00 MI Newaygo
*

11.

11

Rachel Resterhouse 5:48.80a MI Muskegon Mona Shores
*

12.

11

Becca Wolffis 5:49.34a MI Fremont Providence Christian
*

13.

11

Ashley Warner 5:49.78a MI Spring Lake
*

14.

11

Kayleigh Shillinger 5:50.87a MI Ludington

15.

12

Hannah Meier 5:51.10 MI North Muskegon
*

16.

12

Samantha Eely 5:53.81a MI Muskegon Oakridge

17.

12

Brittany Williams 5:54.20 MI Newaygo

18.

12

Tori Tober 5:54.62a MI Spring Lake
*

19.

10

Avery Lowe 5:56.20 MI North Muskegon
*

20.

12

Danielle Pauwels 5:58.22a MI Muskegon Mona Shores
3200 Meters

1.

9

Erin O’Keefe 11:33.30 MI Spring Lake
*

2.

Kathy Middaugh 11:44.19a MI Newaygo
*

3.

10

Jessica Harris 11:44.95a 15 MI Whitehall
*

4.

12

Devon Sutton 11:46.80a MI Ludington
*

5.

9

Leta Larsen 12:04.27a MI Mason County Central

6.

12

Brittany Beeler 12:04.60 MI Spring Lake
*

7.

10

Avery Lowe 12:10.73a MI North Muskegon
*

8.

12

Brittany Williams 12:18.50a MI Newaygo
*

9.

12

Hannah Meier 12:37.20a MI North Muskegon
*

10.

12

Summer Hussey 12:43.57a MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
*

11.

11

Adrienne Aardema 12:46.75a MI Western Michigan Christian

12.

12

Emily Witham 12:49.00 MI North Muskegon
*

13.

9

Jordyn Sanders 12:53.76a MI Mason County Central

14.

9

Brooke Carrier 12:55.38a MI Spring Lake

15.

10

Sandy Kunnen 12:59.60 MI Fremont
*

16.

11

Rachel Resterhouse 13:05.43a MI Muskegon Mona Shores

17.

11

McKenzie Richardson 13:08.04a MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
*

18.

12

Emily Dennis 13:21.32a MI Whitehall

19.

12

Rebecca Bisson 13:22.40a 17 MI Grant

20.

12

Claire Schaar 13:26.90 MI Fremont
100m Hurdles – 33″
*

1.

12

Autumn Christenson 15.77a MI Whitehall
*

2.

9

Robbie Berg 16.14c MI Montague

3.

12

Margie Williams 16.43a MI Grant
*

4.

12

Brianna Greinke 16.59a MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
*

5.

10

liz Moak 16.74c MI Montague
*

6.

12

Kendall Wickstrom 16.94c MI Catholic Central

7.

12

Mekayla Steckel 17.00a MI Ludington
*

8.

9

Kylie Mount 17.12a MI Mason County Central
*

9.

11

Raven Moore 17.32a MI Muskegon

10.

9

Devin Rood 17.41a MI Grant
*

11.

12

Megan Huettner 17.50a MI Muskegon Mona Shores

12.

12

Morgan. Witham 17.54c MI North Muskegon

10

Hannah Rodenberger 17.54c MI Fremont
*

14.

9

Melissa Powell 17.70a MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
*

15.

12

Grace Kendra 17.88a MI Grand Haven
*

16.

11

Grace Peterson 18.14c MI Spring Lake

17.

9

Amanda Connell 18.23a MI Grant

18.

11

Amanda Vanderwall 18.36a MI Grant

19.

12

Debbie Pekel 18.44c MI Fruitport

9

Georgie Blake 18.44c MI Fremont
300m Hurdles – 30″
*

1.

12

Brianna Greinke 48.12a MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
*

2.

12

Mekayla Steckel 48.87a MI Ludington
*

3.

12

Autumn Christenson 49.27a MI Whitehall
*

4.

9

Melissa Powell 49.33a MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
*

5.

12

Debbie Pekel 50.44c MI Fruitport
*

6.

11

Grace Peterson 50.74c MI Spring Lake
*

7.

12

Megan Huettner 51.62a MI Muskegon Mona Shores
*

8.

9

Robbie Berg 51.88a MI Montague
*

9.

11

Raven Moore 52.18a MI Muskegon

10.

12

Grace Kendra 53.01a MI Grand Haven

11.

10

Madalyn Flewelling 53.04a MI Ludington

12.

12

Margie Williams 53.29a MI Grant
*

13.

9

Kylie Mount 53.93a MI Mason County Central
*

14.

12

Elizabeth Potgeter 53.95a 17 MI Muskegon Oakridge

15.

9

Georgie Blake 54.34c MI Fremont

16.

10

Hannah Peplinski 55.82a MI Grand Haven
*

17.

Amber Keefe 55.99a MI Grand Haven

18.

12

Brianna Pekel 56.24c MI Fruitport
*

19.

12

Morgan. Witham 56.44c MI North Muskegon

20.

10

Emma Suchecki 56.59a MI Spring Lake
4×100 Relay
*

1.

Rachel Anderson
Jasmine Gulley
Jena’a Matthews
Kynihay Brown
51.02a MI Muskegon Mona Shores
*

2.

Camaryia Williams
Ariana Burt
Brianna Greinke
Kaley Johnson
51.05a MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
*  
 
*

3.

Ozette Ostrow
Maggie LaLonde
Mikaela Kroll
Grace Kendra
52.51a MI Grand Haven
 
*

4.

Diamond Richardson
Shawteanna Dame
Raven Moore
Briauna Stewart
52.59a MI Muskegon
 
*

5.

Relay Team 53.46a MI Catholic Central
*

6.

Ymani Williams
Callie Knorr
Paige Rubleski
Allie LeRoux
53.64a MI Spring Lake
7

.

Abby Christmas
Robbie Berg
liz Moak
Sierra Armstrong
54.01a MI Montague
 
*

8-

Kendra Johnson
Hannah Klinger
Birthe Seifert
Heidi Klinger
54.34c MI Fruitport
*

9

Alison Bourdon
Nia Wade
Starr Woods
Angela White
54.52a MI Whitehall
 
 

10.

Brandi Turnbull
Emily Edel
Katherine Biggs
Marissa Hansen
55.69a MI Ludington
4×200 Relay
*

1.

Rachel Anderson
Jasmyn Walker
Jena’a Matthews
Kynihay Brown
1:49.03a MI Muskegon Mona Shores
*

2.

Ariana Burt
Melissa Powell
Camaryia Williams
Shyanna Archer
1:49.30a MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
*

3.

Hannah Klinger
Debbie Pekel
Brianna Pekel
Heidi Klinger
1:50.21a MI Fruitport
 
 
 
 
*

4.

Diamond Richardson
Shawteanna Dame
Caprice Wallace
Briauna Stewart
1:52.22a MI Muskegon
*

5.

Ymani Williams
Sydney Chaney
Katie Wells
Paige Rubleski
1:52.70 MI Spring Lake
*

6.

Kerri Burnside
Maggie LaLonde
Claire VanWeiren
Maddie Sanchez
1:53.95a MI Grand Haven
*

7.

Starr Woods
Nia Wade
Leah Deuling
Angela White
1:54.06a MI Whitehall
 
*

8.

Sierra Armstrong
Robbie Berg
Alex Hennrick
Abby Christmas
1:54.80 MI Montague
*

9.

Relay Team 1:54.82a MI Catholic Central
4×400 Relay
*

1.

Katie Wells
Sydney Chaney
Emma Mitchell
Carlyn Arteaga
4:16.33a MI Spring Lake
*

2.

Lexi Fortenberry
Brianna Greinke
Melissa Powell
Shyanna Archer
4:16.75a MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
*

3.

Courtney Brewer
Renee Tardani
Jasmyn Walker
Megan Huettner
4:17.20a MI Muskegon Mona Shores
*

4.

Olivia Buikema
Malea Teerman
Mikayla Takas
Abbie Lalonde
4:20.33a MI Grand Haven
*

5.

Sydney Chaney
Carlyn Arteaga
Katie Wells
Emma Mitchell
4:22.20 MI Spring Lake
 
*

6.

Mariah Fulton
Emily Edel
Mekayla Steckel
Madalyn Flewelling
4:24.23a MI Ludington
 
 
 

7-

Andrea Lavigne
Lindsay Larsen
Kassidy Jensen
Chloe Kimes
4:28.70 MI Mason County Central
 
*

8.

Laura Hardy
Morgan. Witham
Emily Witham
Ellie Wilson
4:32.87a MI North Muskegon
4×800 Relay
*

1.

Emily Witham
Hannah Meier
Ellie Wilson
Avery Lowe
10:00.94a MI North Muskegon
*

2.

Megan Huettner
Renee Tardani
Rachel Resterhouse
Courtney Brewer
10:11.13a MI Muskegon Mona Shores
*

3.

Ashley Warner
Brittany Beeler
Carlyn Arteaga
Erin O’Keefe
10:11.62a MI Spring Lake
*

4.

Lindsay Larsen
Andrea Lavigne
Leta Larsen
Chloe Kimes
10:24.22a MI Mason County Central
*

5.

McKenzie Richardson
Micah Peel
Summer Hussey
Kendra Irvine
10:25.29a MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
 
*

61.

Kathy Middaugh
Hannah Rainey
Ashlee Santiago
Brittany Williams
10:30.45a MI Newaygo
 
 

7.

Madalyn Flewelling
Mariah Fulton
Kayleigh Shillinger
Devon Sutton
10:39a.0 MI Ludington
*

8.

McKenna Mahacek
Mikayla Takas
Malea Teerman
Kyra Lansky
10:39.63a MI Grand Haven
*

9.

Marissa Friday
Elizabeth Potgeter
Grace Lewis
Samantha Eely
10:46.73a MI Muskegon Oakridge
 
 
 
Shot Put – 4kg
*

1.

10

Brandy Thomas 37′ 11.25 MI Ludington

2.

12

McKenzie Jackson 37′ 0.00 MI Muskegon Mona Shores
*

3.

10

Brianna Prys 35′ 2.00 MI Ludington
*

4.

11

Holly Whelan 34′ 6.00 MI Hesperia
*

5.

12

Shuntilla Holland 32′ 7.50 MI Muskegon

6.

10

Kayla Gottwald 32′ 0.00 MI Ludington

7.

10

Kaylee Cunningham 31′ 4.75 MI Grant
*

8.

11

Tootie Thompson 30′ 5.50 MI Catholic Central
*

9.

12

Ashley Doty 29′ 9.50 MI Grant

10.

11

Shelbi Adams 29′ 5.00 MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
*

11.

10

Kaycee Gillies 28′ 11.75 MI Muskegon Oakridge
*

12.

Kira Glass 28′ 9.50 MI Grand Haven

13.

10

Ashley Maue 28′ 7.25 MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer

14.

9

Karley Dyer 28′ 6.00 MI Fruitport
*

12

Hayley Mohr 28′ 6.00 MI Calvary Christian

16.

12

Samantha Vanhoef 28′ 5.50 MI Grand Haven

17.

10

Griselda Gonzales 28′ 2.50 MI Grant
*

18.

9

Skye Houtman 28′ 2.00 MI Fruitport
*

19.

11

Molly Heitzman 27′ 7.00 MI Newaygo
*

20.

11

Elizabeth Hissom 27′ 6.01 MI Spring Lake
Discus – 1kg

1.

10

Brandy Thomas 113′ 3.00 MI Ludington

2.

12

McKenzie Jackson 94′ 8.00 MI Muskegon Mona Shores

3.

10

Kayla Gottwald 93′ 11.00 MI Ludington
*

4.

10

Brianna Prys 92′ 10.00 MI Ludington

5.

10

Laurel Luhring 92′ 7.00 MI Muskegon Orchard View
*

6.

10

Kelsea Burley 89′ 3.00 MI Spring Lake
*

7.

11

Samantha McGhan 87′ 4.00 MI Muskegon Oakridge

8.

11

Shelbi Adams 87′ 2.00 MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer

9.

12

Jessica Kennedy 84′ 10.00 MI Muskegon Mona Shores

10.

11

Olivia Varnado 83′ 5.00 MI Western Michigan Christian

11.

9

Karley Dyer 83′ 3.50 MI Fruitport
*

12.

11

Holly Whelan 82′ 7.00 MI Hesperia
*

13.

12

Shuntilla Holland 82′ 0.00 MI Muskegon

14.

9

Lexy King 80′ 1.50 MI Grand Haven
*

15.

11

Megan Santo 78′ 10.00 MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer

16.

12

Taylor Gilkey 78′ 9.00 MI White Cloud
*

17.

9

Emily Paulsen 78′ 8.00 MI White Cloud

18.

10

Kaylee Cunningham 78′ 2.00 MI Grant

19.

12

Samantha Vanhoef 78′ 1.00 MI Grand Haven
*

20.

12

Sreanna Chrystler 77′ 11.00 MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
High Jump

1.

9

Chloe Fox 5′ 3.25 MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
*

2.

11

Lydia Suchecki 5′ 2.01 MI Spring Lake
*

3.

11

Grace Peterson 5′ 2.00 MI Spring Lake

4.

9

Charlece Paul 5′ 1.00 15 MI White Cloud
*

5.

12

Rachel Bruinsma 5′ 0.00 MI Western Michigan Christian

10

liz Moak 5′ 0.00 MI Montague

7.

10

Madison Draper 4′ 11.00 MI Grand Haven

10

Jennie Gottardo 4′ 11.00 MI Hart

9.

11

Jasmyn Walker 4′ 10.00 MI Muskegon Mona Shores

11

Rachel Weaver 4′ 10.00 MI White Cloud

10

Brittney Werner 4′ 10.00 MI Grand Haven
*

10

Allison Donahue 4′ 10.00 MI Whitehall
*

11

Momo Neal 4′ 10.00 MI Catholic Central

14.

12

Christy Schultz 4′ 8.00 MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
*

10

Madalyn Flewelling 4′ 8.00 MI Ludington

9

Christyn Pek 4′ 8.00 MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer

9

Lexi Fortenberry 4′ 8.00 MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer

12

Kassidy Jensen 4′ 8.00 MI Mason County Central

12

Dayle Wood 4′ 8.00 MI Grant

12

McKenzie Jackson 4′ 8.00 MI Muskegon Mona Shores
*

12

Megan VanDeWeg 4′ 8.00 MI Spring Lake

12

Allison Weirda 4′ 8.00 MI North Muskegon
Pole Vault

1.

11

Allie LeRoux 11′ 6.00 MI Spring Lake
*

12

Grace Kendra 11′ 6.00 MI Grand Haven
*

3.

12

Kassidy Jensen 9′ 6.00 MI Mason County Central
*

4.

11

AmyGrace Shoop 9′ 3.00 MI Ludington
*

5.

12

Angelyn Kutchinski 8′ 6.00 MI Mason County Central

6.

10

Kaley Johnson 8′ 0.00 MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
*

7.

10

Emily Dupont 7′ 6.00 MI Fruitport

Amber Keefe 7′ 6.00 MI Grand Haven

9

Kendra Irvine 7′ 6.00 MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer

10.

11

Birthe Seifert 7′ 0.50 MI Fruitport

11.

10

Kira Raquet 7′ 0.30 MI Fremont

12.

11

Corrina Irvine 7′ 0.00 MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer

11

Simone Stenfors 7′ 0.00 MI Grand Haven
*

12

Marina Samp 7′ 0.00 MI Spring Lake

11

Celia Fuller 7′ 0.00 MI Muskegon

16.

10

Melanie Fields 6′ 6.00 MI Fremont

9

Charlece Paul 6′ 6.00 15 MI White Cloud
*

10

Alex Bieri 6′ 6.00 MI Hesperia
*

9

Dana Chambers 6′ 6.00 MI Grant
*

20.

9

Amanda Connell 6′ 0.01 MI Grant
Long Jump

1.

12

Christy Schultz 18′ 0.00 MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
*

2.

12

Grace Kendra 17′ 2.75 MI Grand Haven
*

3.

10

Jasmine Gulley 16′ 6.00 MI Muskegon Mona Shores
*

4.

10

Camaryia Williams 16′ 3.25 MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
*

5.

11

Allie LeRoux 15′ 10.00 MI Spring Lake
*

6.

11

Kayleigh Schulte 15′ 7.50 MI Catholic Central

7.

12

Debbie Pekel 15′ 6.50 MI Fruitport

8.

12

McKenzie Jackson 14′ 11.00 MI Muskegon Mona Shores
*

9.

12

Margie Williams 14′ 9.50 MI Grant

10.

9

Abby Christmas 14′ 9.00 MI Montague

11.

9

Ariana Burt 14′ 8.25 MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
*

11

Starr Woods 14′ 8.25 MI Whitehall
*

13.

11

Alison Bourdon 14′ 8.00 MI Whitehall

14.

10

Aleayah Loyd 14′ 7.00 MI Muskegon Orchard View
*

15.

10

Sydney DeCator 14′ 6.75 MI Spring Lake

16.

10

Brittany Parker 14′ 5.50 MI Muskegon Orchard View
*

17.

11

Colleen Hall 14′ 4.00 MI Fremont
*

18.

11

Kerri Burnside 14′ 3.75 MI Grand Haven

19.

12

Brianna Pekel 14′ 3.50 MI Fruitport
*

20.

10

Kayla Purdy-Edgell 14′ 3.00 MI Hesperia

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *